Select Page

Our Students

Our students achieve amazing things together. Read some of their stories below.

Class of 2017

  • Dariga ZHUMANOVA
  • Htet Thura NAING
  • WU Liuqing
  • WANG Yuxuan
  • XIE Junyu
  • ZHOU Huaiji
  • Eun Gi HONG
  • WANG CHONGKAI
  • Darren Ken Ho SONG
  • Akhilan MANIVANNAN
  • Alessa Minn LEE
  • Chae Won LEE
  • Christopher Chak Hei CHOI
  • Temirlan TOILIBAYEV
  • David PAPP
  • Guillaume PAYA-MONET
  • Kantapat TANJITTASUWAN
  • LI Lingyi
  • LIU Yifan
  • NGUYEN Bao Chau
  • NGUYEN Long Khanh
  • NGUYEN Pham Minh Duy
  • Nicola Ee Teng CHEAH
  • SHEN Leyang
  • Sitta NATTASOMBOON
  • Victoria Tamunoibi KARIBO ALALIBO
  • Vimilan VIJAYSEKARAN
  • Viswanathan Chettiar NADARAJAH
  • WANG Haoyu
  • YANG Yixiao
  • Yao Xuehe
  • HA Viet Son

Class of 2017 GCSE

  • HAN Zichen
  • LI Wenxin
  • MA Jingyi
  • Maxim ARTAMONOV
  • Monique Shona Tsou Tzi TAN
  • SHEN Yijun
  • Victoria JUMBEI
  • WANG Zhixin

Class of 2016

  • Aleksandra Bazenhova
  • Ani Hasa
  • Chen Hua Ying
  • Chimel Yakubu Dogara
  • Chu Zhou Ying
  • Dmitrii Ievlev
  • Dmytro Ushchapovskyy
  • Gadibalwe Masalela
  • He Shiqi
  • Kapampa Mwape
  • Ko Ko Htwe
  • Lee Keonhoy
  • Lin Zhishu
  • Liu Yifan
  • Mingiyan Ushanov
  • Minjae Kang
  • Mint Paribatra
  • Ni Jie
  • Ou Jiaxin
  • Pham Linh Chi
  • Prang Poonnaratanakul
  • Sherzanne Lee
  • Shi Zimu
  • Temilouwa Onikepo Majekodunmi
  • Thu Rein Aung
  • Uchechukwu Alanza
  • Wang Jiayi
  • Xinting Xu
  • Xu Zhe
  • Yu Zhauyuan

Class of 2016 GCSE

  • Elizaveta Novitskaya
  • Guo Jinyu
  • Kosol Ekviriyakit
  • Lu Honghao
  • Olaonipekun Johnson

Class of 2015

  • Xiao Siqian
  • Xia Ruihong
  • Vanessa Yeo
  • Tuan Duong Nguyen
  • Triz Kitilimtrakult
  • Terence Ming Kwan Chin
  • Sivakorn Pithayanukul
  • Shi Liangchao
  • Shi Binbin
  • Phomsavanh Bounvilay
  • Paloma Marsolo
  • Oluwatosin Sophie Jegede
  • Obianuju Hope Okonkwo
  • Nisha Muraliganan
  • Ahmed Ibrahim Tumsah
  • Manjula Vijayasekaran
  • Liu Jianfu
  • Li Ruihan
  • Lai Wing Lam
  • Kwon Soon Il
  • Ke Chengcheng
  • Amin Farjadi
  • Andrei Kanavalau
  • Arthur Dijoux
  • Aye Moh Moh OO
  • CAO Yaqin
  • Chen Meixuan
  • Dang Thai Song
  • DO Nam Phuong
  • Minh Duc Duong
  • Eaint Myat Mon
  • Fatjon Doko
  • Huo Chong
  • Sunsovisal Ieng
  • Ifeoma Nwakalor
  • Charmaine NG

Class of 2015 GSCE

  • YE Siyan
  • Sitta NATTASOMBOON
  • SHEN Leyang
  • PENG Kaixing
  • Miranda Lyn
  • Jan Nikonov
  • Guillaume Paya-Monet

Class of 2014

  • Fatima Adamu-Biu
  • Kate Charnley
  • Sukhun Ekviriyakit
  • Mukhtar Yousif Elmosharaf
  • Martin Iglesias-Gellar
  • Li Dandan
  • Nguyen Minh Hung
  • Oh Min Woo
  • Valentine Orji
  • Nina Sidliar
  • Sean Taher
  • Wang Yaoyi
  • Kavin Winson
  • Zhang Jiayang

Class of 2014 GCSE

  • He Shiqi
  • Long Ruixiang
  • Aina Mendykhanova
  • Alisher Supygaliyev

Class of 2013

  • Ahmed Elbessoumy
  • Ashkan Ahmadi Dastgerdi
  • Guanpeng Lu
  • Joo Phin Ooi
  • Nasir Ibrahim
  • Ng Tze Gee
  • Phuong Dung Nguyen
  • Stephanie Odeghe
  • Wei Jian Wong
  • Xuanqi Wang
Share This